Datum  Turnier
14.01.2018   3. Neujahrsturnier Rheineck / Hohenems (AUT)
21.01.2018   Nissan Trophy Vedano (MI)
27.01.2018   Wolnzacher Hallenmeisterschaft (GER)
18.02.2018   1. Churfirsten Turnier Hohenems (AUT)
24.02.2018   28. Internationale PSV Hallentrophy Garsten (AUT)
03.03.2018   3. Hallenteamgolf Hohenems - BGSC Klaus (AUT)
18.03.2018   1ˆ Giornata Gare Nazionali - Montegrotto Terme (PD)
15.04.2018   2ˆ Giornata Gare Nazionali - Algund (BZ)
22.04.2018   1ˆ Prova Italia League - Varazze (SV)
06.05.2018   3ˆ Giornata Gare Nazionali - Naturns (BZ)
13.05.2018   2ˆ Prova Italia League - Cusano (LO)
20.05.2018   IT Coppa del sole - Terenten (BZ)
27.05.2018   IT Memorial Bruzzone & Pullano - Lozza (VA)
02.06.2018   Campionato Italiano Individuale e di Società - Montegrotto Terme (VA)
10.06.2018   4ˆ Giornata Gare Nazionali - Seis (BZ)
10.06.2018   32. Burgstockturnier 2018 - Rheineck (SUI)
17.06.2018   Wörtherseepokal - Keutschach (AUT)
24.06.2018   5ˆ Giornata Gare Nazionali - Terento (BZ)
01.07.2018   3ˆ Prova Italia League - Predazzo (TN)
07.07.2018   International Combined Marathon - Cheb (CZE)
08.07.2018   6ˆ Giornata Gare Nazionali - Predazzo (TN)
14.07.2018   4. Spieltag Südtiroler Mannschafts-Meisterschaft Lana (BZ)
18.07.2018   Tschechische Meisterschaft 2018 - Rakovník (CZE)
22.07.2018   14. Baggerseecup - Ingolstadt (GER)
08.08.2018   Minigolf Youth World Championships Strokeplay (CZ) (CZE)
08.08.2018   SEC Portel 2018 Strokeplay (POR)
11.08.2018   Minigolf Youth World Championships Matchplay (CZE)
11.08.2018   SEC Portel 2018 Matchplay (POR)
22.08.2018   European Championships 2018 Predazzo Strokeplay (ITA)
25.08.2018   European Championships 2018 Predazzo Matchplay (ITA)
25.08.2018   7. Open Cheb 2018 (CZE)
26.08.2018   8. Open Cheb 2018 (CZE)
02.09.2018   8ˆ Giornata Gare Nazionali - Predazzo (TN)
02.09.2018   1. Bohemia Tour Pilzen 2018 (CZE)
08.09.2018   Südtiroler Einzelmeisterschaft Seis (BZ)
15.09.2018   Trofeo Internazionale Città di Follonica (GR)
21.09.2018   Minigolffestival Bled (SLO)
23.09.2018   Internationaler Staffelseepokal Murnau (GER)
04.10.2018   Europacup Porto (POR)
11.10.2018   Internationale Sankt Zeno Trophae Naturns (BZ)
12.10.2018   Internationale St. Prokulus Trophae Naturns (BZ)
20.10.2018   Internationale Südtirol Trophae Lana (BZ)
25.10.2018   Internationale PROGOLF Filz Challenge Algund (BZ)
26.10.2018   Internationale Raiffeisen Trophae Algund (BZ)
03.11.2018   Internazionale Trofeo San Martino Vergiate (VA)
17.11.2018   4. Euregio-Trophy Decín (CZE)
18.11.2018   Offene Hallen-LM 1.Runde Hohenems (AUT)
25.11.2018   12. Sport Oase Open Salzburg (AUT)
15.12.2018   2. Indoor-Hallenmasters UBGC Hörbranz Hohenems (AUT)